Clubmeister2019-09-05T13:05:51+00:00

CLUBMEISTER

Herren
Lukas Keplinger

Damen
Christiane Deißler

Senioren
Frank Dörr

Senioren AK 65
Detlef Holst

Seniorinnen
Margarete Wild

Seniorinnen AK65
Elke von Fritsch

Herren
Ruwald Ausborn jun.

Damen
Christiane Deißler

Senioren
Klaus Dittrich

Senioren Ak 65
Franz Ertl

Seniorinnen
Margarete Wild

Seniorinnen AK 65
Janina Langer

Jungen
Ruwald Ausborn jun.

Herren
Michael Strohmaier

Damen
Catherine Kuchenmeister

Senioren
Klaus Dittrich

Senioren AK 65
Manfred Bierlein

Seniorinnen
Janina Langer

Seniorinnen AK 65
Janina Langer

Jungen
Bastian Simon

Mädchen
Catherine Kuchenmeister

Herren
Alexander Elsner

Damen
Catherine Kuchenmeister

Senioren
Klaus Dittrich

Seniorinnen
Renate Tiefel

Jungen
Moritz Hermann

Mädchen
Monika Hartl

Herren
Marco Dietrich

Damen
Monika Hartl

Senioren
Peter Tiefel

Seniorinnen
Jakkie Carla Redl

Jungen
Moritz Hermann

Mädchen
Monika Hartl

Herren
Marco Dietrich

Damen
Monika Hartl

Senioren
Franz Ertl

Seniorinnen
Maria Anna Schulte

Jungen
Justus Pehl

Mädchen
Monika Hartl

Herren
Sebastian Schalt

Damen
Sabine Groß

Senioren
Franz Ertl

Seniorinnen
Janina Langer

Jungen
Justus Pehl

Mädchen
Carla Schiele

Herren
Lars Leverenz

Damen
Gloria Zeitler

Senioren
Klaus Dittrich

Seniorinnen
Beverley Cardew

Jungen
Leon Jacob

Mädchen
Alicia Brösamle

Herren
Alexander Lin

Damen
Gloria Zeitler

Senioren
Klaus Dittrich

Seniorinnen
Beverley Cardew

Jungen
Maximilian Dassler

Mädchen
Gloria Zeitler

Herren
Christopher Sehn

Damen
Sabine Sieber

Senioren
Klaus Dittrich

Seniorinnen
Katrin Sieber

Jungen
Marco Dietrich

Mädchen
Gloria Zeitler

Herren
Lars Leverenz

Damen
Christina Ignor

Senioren
Klaus Dittrich

Seniorinnen
Katrin Sieber

Jungen
Marco Dietrich

Mädchen
Gloria Zeitler

Herren
Oliver Berndt

Damen
Christina Ignor

Senioren
Klaus Dittrich

Seniorinnen
Katrin Sieber

Jungen
Marco Dietrich

Herren
A. Martinez-Rumbo

Damen
Sabine Siebler

Senioren
Stephen MacLeod

Seniorinnen
Marianne Hahn

Jungen
Benjamin Roe

Mädchen
Franzi Völlinger

Herren
Martin Lindenblatt

Damen
Christina Ignor

Senioren
Stephen MacLeod

Seniorinnen
Marianne Hahn

Jungen
Lars Leverenz

Mädchen
Katherina Rey

Herren
Klaus Dittrich

Damen
Christina Ignor

Senioren
Klaus Hehl

Seniorinnen
Marianne Hahn

Jungen
Florian Dittrich

Mädchen
Katherina Rey

Herren
Klaus Dittrich

Damen
Sabine Sieber

Senioren
Klaus Hehl

Seniorinnen
Marianne Hahn

Jungen
George Rey

Mädchen
Cornelia Merk

Herren
Klaus Dittrich

Damen
Stefanie Schweizer

Senioren
Stephen MacLeod

Seniorinnen
Magdalena Brunner

Jungen
Christopher Sehn

Mädchen
Katherina Rey

Herren
Christopher Sehn

Damen
Sabine Sieber

Senioren
Stephen MacLeod

Seniorinnen
Monika Krauss

Jungen
Christopher Sehn

Mädchen
Katherina Rey

Herren
Pete Brady

Damen
Christina Ignor

Senioren
Georg Bretting

Seniorinnen
Ursula Pech

Jungen
Christopher Sehn

Herren
Franz Ertl

Damen
Ursula Walisch

Senioren
Georg Bretting

Seniorinnen
Lisa Surholt

Jungen
Florian Dittrich

Herren
Klaus Hehl

Damen
Anita Ort

Senioren
Cuno Süß

Seniorinnen
Anita Ort

Mädchen
Susanne Wille

Herren
Claus Marten

Damen
Ursula Walisch

Senioren
Georg Bretting

Seniorinnen
Anita Ort

Jungen
Domenika Dassler

Herren
Klaus Dittrich

Damen
Marianne Hahn

Senioren
Georg Bretting

Seniorinnen
Anita Ort

Jungen
Frederik Schulte

Herren
Hans Heubeck

Damen
Anita Ort

Senioren
Georg Bretting

Seniorinnen
Magdalena Brunner

Jungen
Frederik Schulte

Herren
Ulrich Schulte

Damen
Anita Ort

Senioren
Georg Bretting

Mädchen
Eileen Reid

Herren
Werner Bühne

Damen
Anita Ort

Senioren
Georg Bretting

Jungen
Maximilian Marten

Herren
Ulrich Schulte

Damen
Anita Ort

Senioren
Werner Bühne

Herren
Klaus Dittrich

Damen
Anita Ort

Senioren
Georg Leipold

Herren
Klaus Dittrich

Damen
Sigrid Lagemann

Senioren
Hans Wenzel

Herren
Ulrich Schulte

Damen
Dr. Elfriede Pfandel

Senioren
Georg Bretting

Herren
Klaus Dittrich

Damen
Sigrid Lagemann

Senioren
Georg Bretting

Herren
Ulrich Schulte

Damen
Sigrid Lagemann

Senioren
Heiner Seitz

Herren
Klaus Dittrich

Damen
Sigrid Lagemann

Senioren
Heiner Seitz

Herren
Klaus Dittrich

Damen
Sigrid Lagemann

Senioren
Heiner Seitz

Herren
Dr. Gerhard Welker

Damen
Sigrid Lagemann

Senioren
Heiner Seitz

Herren
Dietmar Erhard

Damen
Sigrid Lagemann

Senioren
Heiner Seitz

Jungen
Peter Jauernig

Herren
Klaus Dittrich

Damen
Sigrid Lagemann

Jungen
Peter Jauernig

Herren
Klaus Dittrich

Damen
I. Dittrich-Wittmann

Jungen
Leon Jacob

Herren
Hans Heubeck

Herren
Georg Bretting

Damen
Maria Hutzler

Jungen
Marcus Gutzner

Herren
Werner Bühne

Herren
Georg Bretting

Damen
Gunda Chlosta

Herren
Georg Bretting

Damen
Gunda Chlosta

Herren
Peter Chlosta

Damen
Gunda Chlosta

Jungen
Dietmar Erhardt

Herren
Georg Bretting

Damen
Gunda Chlosta

Herren
Georg Bretting

Damen
Inge Seitz

Herren
Rolf Dörfler

Herren
Rolf Dörfler

Herren
Rolf Dörfler

Herren
Rolf Dörfler

Senioren
Klaus Dittrich

Herren
Rolf Dörfler

Herren
Rolf Dörfler

Herren
Rolf Dörfler